1965 |
Vereinsmeister: Ernst-Helmut Martens |
|
|
2.Platz: Gerd Matthies |
|
|
3.Platz: Günther Bettermann |
|
|
1971 |
Vereinsmeisterin: Steffi Bettermann |
|
|
|
2.Platz: Jürgen Martens |
|
|
|
|
1972 |
Vereinsmeister: Adolf Greil |
|
|
2.Platz: Reinhard Klingenberg |
|
|
3.Platz: Rainer Dahlke |
|
|
1973 Herren |
Vereinsmeister: Hans Schröder |
|
|
|
|
1973 Damen |
Vereinsmeisterin: Wanda Staudt |
|
|
|
|
1975 |
Vereinsmeister: Günter Keim |
|
|
2.Platz: Rainer Dahlke |
|
|
3.Platz: Günther Bettermann |
|
|
1976 |
Vereinsmeister: Günter Keim |
|
|
2.Platz: Reinhard Klingenberg |
|
|
|
1977 Herren |
Vereinsmeister: Reinhard Klingenberg |
|
|
2.Platz: Hans Schröder |
|
|
3.Platz: Günter Keim |
|
|
1977 Damen |
Vereinsmeisterin: Anni Westfechtel |
|
|
2.Platz: Wanda Staudt |
|
|
3.Platz: Marietta Hoffmann |
|
|
1978 |
Vereinsmeister: Hans Schröder |
|
|
|
|
1979 |
Vereinsmeister: Wolfgang Schulenburg |
|
|
2.Platz: Günther Bettermann |
|
|
|
1980 |
Vereinsmeister: Wolfgang Schulenburg |
|
|
2.Platz: Günter Keim |
|
|
3.Platz:
Heiner Krieger, Reinhard Klingenberg |
|
|
|
1981 |
|
2.Platz: Heiner Krieger |
|
|
3.Platz: Reinhard Klingenberg |
|
|
1982 |
Vereinsmeister: Heinrich Diederichs |
|
|
2.Platz: Heiner Krieger |
|
|
3.Platz: Wolfgang Schulenburg |
|
|
1983 |
Vereinsmeister: Heinrich Diederichs |
|
|
2.Platz: Wolfgang Schulenburg |
|
|
3.Platz: Norbert Klemm |
|
|
1984 |
Vereinsmeister: Reinhard Klingenberg |
|
|
2.Platz: Günther Bettermann |
|
|
3.Platz: Heiner Krieger |
|
|
1985 |
|
2.Platz: Reinhard Klingenberg |
|
|
3.Platz: Norbert Klemm |
|
|
1986 |
Vereinsmeister: Reinhard Klingenberg |
|
|
2.Platz: Norbert Klemm |
|
|
3.Platz: Ernst-Helmut Martens |
|
|
1987 |
Vereinsmeister: Norbert Klemm |
|
|
2.Platz: Reinhard Klingenberg |
|
|
3.Platz: Manfred Mühlbauer |
|
|
1988 |
Vereinsmeister: Norbert Klemm |
|
|
2.Platz: Volker Knubbe |
|
|
3.Platz: Eckart Duscha |
|
|
1989 |
Vereinsmeister: Norbert Klemm |
|
|
2.Platz: Karl-Heinz Breitmayer |
|
|
3.Platz: Volker Knubbe |
|
|
1990 |
Vereinsmeister: Reinhard Klingenberg |
|
|
2.Platz: Ernst-Helmut Martens |
|
|
3.Platz: Norbert Klemm |
|
|
1991 |
Vereinsmeister: Norbert Klemm |
|
|
2.Platz: Ernst-Helmut Martens |
|
|
3.Platz: Hubert Stick |
|
|
1992 |
Vereinsmeister: Norbert Klemm |
|
|
2.Platz: Jürgen Dankert |
|
|
3.Platz: Ernst-Helmut Martens |
|
|
1993 |
Vereinsmeister: Volker Knubbe |
|
|
2.Platz: Eckart Duscha |
|
|
3.Platz: Norbert Klemm |
|
|
1994 |
Vereinsmeister: Jürgen Dankert |
|
|
2.Platz: Eckart Duscha |
|
|
3.Platz: Heiko Drevs |
|
|
1995 |
Vereinsmeister: Eckart Duscha |
|
|
2.Platz: Jürgen Dankert |
|
|
3.Platz: Volker Knubbe |
|
|
1996 |
Vereinsmeister: Eckart Duscha |
|
|
2.Platz: Norbert Klemm |
|
|
3.Platz: Jens Keim |
|
|
1997 |
Vereinsmeister: Sascha Rochow |
|
|
2.Platz: Volker Knubbe |
|
|
|
1998 |
Vereinsmeister: Günter Keim |
|
|
2.Platz: Eckart Duscha |
|
|
3.Platz: Volker Knubbe |
|
|
1999 |
Vereinsmeister: Eckart Duscha |
|
|
2.Platz: Volker Knubbe |
|
|
3.Platz: Norbert Klemm |
|
|
2000 |
Vereinsmeister: Eckart Duscha |
|
|
2.Platz: Stephan Carstensen |
|
|
3.Platz: Norbert Klemm |
|
|
2001 Herren |
Vereinsmeister: Norbert Klemm |
|
|
2.Platz: Eckart Duscha |
|
|
3.Platz: Günter Keim |
|
|
2001 Damen |
Vereinsmeisterin: Claudia Keim |
|
|
2.Platz: Mona Holtz |
3.Platz: Wiebke Plötner |
|
|
2002 |
Vereinsmeister: Eckart Duscha |
|
|
2.Platz: Stephan Carstensen |
|
|
3.Platz: Volker Knubbe |
|
|
2003 |
Vereinsmeister: Eckart Duscha |
|
|
2.Platz: Volker Knubbe |
|
|
3.Platz: Jens Keim |
|
|
2004 |
Vereinsmeister: Matthias Porath |
|
|
2.Platz: Volker Knubbe |
|
|
3.Platz: Norbert Klemm |
|
|
2005 |
Vereinsmeister: Volker Knubbe |
|
|
2.Platz: Eckart Duscha |
|
|
3.Platz: Stephan Carstensen |
|
|
2006 |
Vereinsmeister: Eckart Duscha |
|
|
2.Platz: Volker Knubbe |
|
|
3.Platz: Jens Keim |
|
|
2007 |
Vereinsmeister: Volker Knubbe |
|
|
2.Platz: Stephan Carstensen |
|
|
3.Platz: Eckart Duscha |
|
|
2008 Herren |
|
2.Platz: Norbert Klemm |
|
|
3.Platz:
Stephan Carstensen, Wilhelm Krischker |
|
|
|
2008 Damen |
|
2.Platz: Wiebke Plötner |
|
|
3.Platz:
Jenny Bakker, Simona Grützner |
|
|
|
2009 Herren |
|
2.Platz: Eckart Duscha |
|
|
3.Platz:
Volker Knubbe, Reinhard Klingenberg |
|
|
|
2009 Damen |
|
2.Platz: Simona Grützner |
|
|
3.Platz:
Maja Waburg, Katja Matthies |
|
|
|
2010 Herren |
|
2.Platz: Claas Heins |
|
|
3.Platz:
Jens Keim, Joachim Schiemang |
|
|
|
2010 Damen |
|
2.Platz: Maja Waburg |
|
|
3.Platz: Petra Hänsch |
|
|
2011 Herren |
|
2.Platz: Stephan Carstensen |
|
|
3.Platz:
Jens Keim, Volker Knubbe |
|
|
|
2011 Damen |
|
2.Platz: Maja Waburg |
|
|
3.Platz:
Petra Hänsch, Minnegart Holtermann |
|
|
|
2012 Herren |
|
2.Platz: Dirk Jessat |
|
|
3.Platz:
Jens Keim, Eckart Duscha |
|
|
|
2012 Damen |
|
2.Platz: Petra Hänsch |
|
|
3.Platz: Gabriele Tschöpe |
|
|
2013 Herren |
|
2.Platz: Dirk Jessat |
|
|
3.Platz:
Michael Faden, Jens Keim |
|
|
|
2013 Damen |
|
2.Platz: Maja Waburg |
|
|
3.Platz: Petra Hänsch |
|
|
2014 Herren |
|
2.Platz: Oliver Schultze |
|
|
3.Platz:
Volker Knubbe, Stephan Carstensen |
|
|
|
2014 Damen |
|
2.Platz: Uschi Keim |
|
|
3.Platz:
Christiane Wolfes, Annegret Plitzko |
|
|
|
2015 Herren |
|
2.Platz: Oliver Schultze |
|
|
3.Platz:
Norbert Klemm, Eckart Duscha |
|
|
|
2015 Damen |
|
2.Platz: Maja Waburg |
|
|
3.Platz: Uschi Keim |
|
|
2016 Herren |
|
2.Platz: Volker Knubbe |
|
|
3.Platz:
Oliver Schultze, Eckart Duscha |
|
|
|
2016 Damen |
|
2.Platz: Minnegard Holtermann |
|
|
3.Platz: Annegret Plitzko |
|
|
2017 Herren |
|
2.Platz: Silvia Jakab |
|
|
3.Platz:
Eckart Duscha, Bernd Roß |
|
|
|
2017 Damen |
|
2.Platz: Annegret Roß |
|
|
3.Platz: Minnegard Holtermann |
|
|
2018 Herren |
|
2.Platz: Volker Knubbe |
|
|
3.Platz:
Eckart Duscha, Andreas Voss |
|
|
|
2018 Damen |
|
2.Platz: Minnegard Holtermann |
|
|
3.Platz: Petra Hänsch, Sabrina Müller |
|
|
2019 Herren |
|
2.Platz: Jens Keim |
|
|
3.Platz:
Volker Knubbe, Bernd Roß |
|
|
|
2019 Damen |
|
2.Platz: Uschi Keim |
|
|
3.Platz: Petra Hänsch, Minnegard Holtermann |
|
|
2020 Herren |
|
2.Platz: Volker Knubbe |
|
|
3.Platz:
Björn Boike, Oliver Schultze |
|
|
|
2020 Damen |
|
2.Platz: Maja Waburg |
|
|
3.Platz: Annegret Roß |
|
|